On Sale At pomonagaragedoor.net!

Fiber Optic Cable Spool Single Mode


CORNING Clear Curve Single Mode DUPLEX SC/SC FIBER OPTIC WIRE, 270' spool

$22.00


1000' spool, 12 cnt, OFS Accumax, Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable LGBC-012V-7RY

$498.99


980' spool, 12 cnt, OFS Accumax, Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable LGBC-012V-7RY

$489.00


Realm Fiber Optic Network Simulator 7KM & 50KM Spool Single Mode

$1,500.00


NEW 850' CORNING 144 COUNT FIBER OPTIC OPTICAL CABLE SPOOL REEL 144EUZ-T4101D2N

$700.00


NEW 1040' CORNING 144 COUNT FIBER OPTIC OPTICAL CABLE SPOOL REEL 144EUZ-T4101D2N

$850.00


Corning 004E61-31131-24: Singlemode 4 Fiber Riser Breakout Cable 8004 FT Spool

$2,800.00


New 25km Spool of SMF-28 Optical Fiber, With any LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/E2000 Connectors

$599.00


New 50km Spool of OFS Optical Fiber .35m

$499.00


18,000 ft. Prysmian 72 Count Loose Tube Corning Fiber Optic Cable on Spool

$10,260.00


30,898 ft. Prysmian 432 Count Loose Tube Corning Fiber Optic Cable on Spool

$92,700.00


20,160 ft. Prysmian 72 Count Loose Tube Corning Fiber Optic Cable on Spool

$11,491.00


20,000 ft. Prysmian 432 Count Loose Tube Corning Fiber Optic Cable on Spool

$66,800.00


20,176 ft. Prysmian 72 Count Loose Tube Corning Fiber Optic Cable on Spool

$11,500.00


21,000 ft. Prysmian 72 Count Loose Tube Corning Fiber Optic Cable on Spool

$11,970.00


21,160 ft. Prysmian 72 Count Loose Tube Corning Fiber Optic Cable on Spool

$12,061.00


20,120 ft. Prysmian 72 Count Loose Tube Corning Fiber Optic Cable on Spool

$11,469.00


21,130 ft. Prysmian 72 Count Loose Tube Corning Fiber Optic Cable on Spool

$12,044.00


Corning 001R41-31131-24 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Spool 2231 Meters

$300.00


Corning 001R41-31131-24 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Spool 8693 Meters

$995.00


Corning 004E61-31131-24: Singlemode 4 Fiber Riser Breakout Cable 8006 FT Spool

$2,800.00